Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Blue
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North -- (0Y218-01CB5U-5703)
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
10A
: TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
1A
: GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
2A
: MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
3A
: NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
4A
: YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
5A
: Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
6A
: Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
7A
: UFA 04B Spring Team 2
8A
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
9A
: MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858243
Stars Athletic Club
10:00 AM
5
6A vs 5A
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
vs.
Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858252
Central Park
03:00 PM
1
7A vs 6A
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858249
Stars Athletic Club
05:00 PM
5
6A vs 10A
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
vs.
TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858262
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
9A vs 6A
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858265
Stars Athletic Club
03:00 PM
5
6A vs 1A
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
vs.
GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858271
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
2A vs 6A
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858258
Stars Athletic Club
06:30 PM
1
6A vs 8A
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
vs.
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858277
Stars Athletic Club
12:00 PM
1
6A vs 3A
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
vs.
NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858283
Grizzard Park - Rome
05:00 PM
1
4A vs 6A
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North